RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Eagles
13800 Biola Ave, La Mirada, California, 90639-0001, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kyle McNulty
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2006 / 2007 - (1 articles)
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2007 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 16th 2007, 5:38pm
Comments
Bryan Clay Invitational
- Apr 13, 2007
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams State
Asics
Atlanta International
Azusa Pacific
Biola
British Columbia
Butler
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Int
Celebrity Runner
Cheetah International
Citrus
Colorado School of Mines
Concordia-Irvine
CS Fullerton
CS San Marcos
Cuesta
DoublePillar
Doyle TC
Excel
Florida
Fresno Pacific
Glendale (CA)
Great Britain
Hawaii Manoa
International El
Kajaks T&F Club
Kamloops Track & Field Club
KG
Los Angeles Valley
Mesa
Mexico
Mizuno
Moorpark
Mt SAC
Nike
Notre Dame
Notre Dame de Namur
Oklahoma Baptist
Oxnard
Pacers Running C
Prime Techniques
San Diego Christian
Santiago Canyon
Seattle Pacific
Simon Fraser
Soka
South Bay TC
South Dakota
South Florida
Southern Utah
St. Thomas More
Team Runners Hig
The Running Cent
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
USOC-Paralympic
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vanguard
Vaqueros United
Ventura
Weber State
Westmont
Wingfoot Finish
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
10k
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Bennie
Prime Techniques
10.24
+0.5
1
2
Jones, Gary
Unattached
10.34
+0.5
1
3
Felix, Wes
Nike
10.43
+0.5
1
1
Soguilon, Ralph
International El
10.49
+1.2
2
4
Street-Thompson, Kareem
Unattached
10.56
+0.5
1
5
Kojima, Shigeyuki
Asics
10.75
+0.5
1
2
Mor, Tal
Azusa Pacific
10.77
+1.2
2
1
Myers, Tarynn
Citrus
10.79
+1.3
4
3
Fontus, Gregory
South Florida
10.81
+1.2
2
1
Plattner, Oliver
UC Irvine
10.84
+1.8
3
2
Parker, Keynan
St. Thomas More
10.91
+1.3
4
2
Olausson, Henrik
Unattached
10.96
+1.8
3
4
Linder, Matt
UC Irvine
10.96
+1.2
2
5
Jones, Taurean
Adams State
10.99
+1.2
2
3
Pierce, Ernie
UC Santa Barbara
11.00
+1.8
3
6
Alley, Jeff
Southern Utah
11.03
+1.2
2
4
Marshall, Chris
Glendale (CA)
11.04
+1.8
3
1
Murry, Antoine
UC Riverside
11.07
+0.8
5
6
Gilliam, Ryan
South Florida
11.07
+0.5
1
3
Cruse, Kyle
Azusa Pacific
11.08
+1.3
4
5
Hinkle, Gerald
UC Irvine
11.11
+1.8
3
6
Ilarina, Mark
UC Irvine
11.12
+1.8
3
7
Gilkes, Nathaniel
Cal Poly Pomona
11.12
+0.5
1
4
Hunter, Easterling
UC Santa Barbara
11.16
+1.3
4
7
Akina, Kai'he
Southern Utah
11.20
+1.8
3
1
Evans, Anthony
Moorpark
11.22
+1.8
6
2
Hughes, Quinton
Moorpark
11.23
+0.8
5
2
Jamison, Josiah
USOC-Paralympic
11.23
+1.8
6
3
Huizenga, Troy
Glendale (CA)
11.24
+0.8
5
5
sedehpour, siavash
Unattached
11.25
+1.3
4
3
Sylvia, Austin
Unattached
11.27
+1.8
6
4
Dodson, Darnell
Azusa Pacific
11.30
+0.8
5
5
Hajek, James
Adams State
11.37
+0.8
5
5
Winrow, Cordell
Fresno Pacific
11.37
+0.8
5
6
Leavy, Kyle
Unattached
11.37
+1.3
4
4
Williams, Lucas
Glendale (CA)
11.39
+1.8
6
1
Magnus, Moa
UC Santa Barbara
11.44
+1.1
7
2
Bryan, Shane
UC Santa Barbara
11.47
+1.1
7
5
Sato, Jonathan
Azusa Pacific
11.56
+1.8
6
1
Barrett, Keith
Moorpark
11.61w
+2.2
8
3
Clay, Sir Michael
Moorpark
11.62
+1.1
7
7
West, Rod
Concordia-Irvine
11.63
+0.8
5
4
Infererra, Nick
Azusa Pacific
11.65
+1.1
7
5
Elsea, Kyle
Moorpark
11.68
+1.1
7
8
Bennett, Matt
Unattached
11.72
+1.8
3
6
Love, Alex
Glendale (CA)
11.74
+1.1
7
2
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
11.85w
+2.2
8
1
Devin, Lewis
UC Santa Barbara
11.88
+0.7
9
2
Burke, James
Azusa Pacific
11.90
+0.7
9
3
Campbell, Jeremy
USOC-Paralympic
11.90w
+2.2
8
3
Macias, Frank
Oxnard
11.99
+0.7
9
7
Chun, Brian
Cal Poly Pomona
12.05
+1.1
7
4
Kittel, Sabastian
Moorpark
12.13
+0.7
9
4
Bauknecht, Matt
Oxnard
12.26w
+2.2
8
5
Garcia, Obed
CS Fullerton
12.28
+0.7
9
6
Grindley, Sean
Unattached
12.49
+0.7
9
7
Yoshimura, Westly
Moorpark
12.55
+0.7
9
5
Kishi, Masatoshi
Soka
12.75w
+2.2
8
8
Berman, Phillip
Moorpark
12.78
+0.7
9
6
Clemons, Kortney
USOC-Paralympic
14.77w
+2.2
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Wes
Nike
20.97w
+2.2
1
2
White, Damien
Prime Techniques
21.14w
+2.2
1
3
Jones, Gary
Unattached
21.41w
+2.2
1
1
Myers, Tarynn
Citrus
21.44
+1.9
2
2
Wimbley, Josh
South Florida
21.51
+1.9
2
3
Jacobson, Andrew
UC Riverside
21.80
+1.9
2
1
Russell, Trevor
Weber State
21.97w
+2.3
4
4
Powell, Jordan
Notre Dame
22.18
+1.9
2
2
Murry, Antoine
UC Riverside
22.22w
+2.3
4
1
Marquez, Andrew
Adams State
22.23
+2.0
3
3
Linder, Matt
UC Irvine
22.23w
+2.3
4
1
Damiani, Eugene
CS Fullerton
22.28w
+2.8
10
2
Lemon, Greg
UC Riverside
22.28
+2.0
3
1
Guglietti, Gabe
Weber State
22.30
+0.0
5
5
Hampton, James
Prime Techniques
22.30
+1.9
2
6
Farrell, Leon
Vancouver Thunde
22.31
+1.9
2
1
Parker, Keynan
St. Thomas More
22.34w
+2.3
7
4
Hernandez, George
UC Irvine
22.37w
+2.3
4
7
Jones, Taurean
Adams State
22.42
+1.9
2
1
Hart, Steve
Southern Utah
22.48
+0.0
6
3
Hajek, James
Adams State
22.48
+2.0
3
5
Pearson, Joe
UC Irvine
22.48w
+2.3
4
4
Huie, Storm
UC Irvine
22.51
+2.0
3
6
Chittim, Jon
Vanguard
22.51w
+2.3
4
2
Sumani, Hafeez
Calgary Int
22.56
+0.0
5
7
Ilarina, Mark
UC Irvine
22.58w
+2.3
4
3
Hughes, Quinton
Moorpark
22.63
+0.0
5
2
Jamison, Josiah
USOC-Paralympic
22.72
+0.0
6
3
Jackson, Lamar
CS Fullerton
22.73
+0.0
6
8
Hunter, Easterling
UC Santa Barbara
23.00w
+2.3
4
2
Coulombe, Ben
Concordia-Irvine
23.01w
+2.8
10
2
Winrow, Cordell
Fresno Pacific
23.02w
+2.3
7
3
West, Rod
Concordia-Irvine
23.12w
+2.3
7
4
Sylvia, Austin
Unattached
23.15
+0.0
6
1
Alm, Josh
UC Santa Barbara
23.16
+2.0
9
4
Pickens, Aaron
CS Fullerton
23.27w
+2.3
7
2
Bryan, Shane
UC Santa Barbara
23.31
+2.0
9
5
Lopes, Josh
Cal St. Bakersfi
23.31w
+2.3
7
1
Magnus, Moa
UC Santa Barbara
23.36
+1.6
8
2
Boggs, Kennith
Citrus
23.56
+1.6
8
3
Williams, Lucas
Glendale (CA)
23.58
+1.6
8
3
Tibbs, Casey
USOC-Paralympic
23.72w
+2.8
10
6
Randle, Russell
Soka
23.86w
+2.3
7
3
Menifield, Alonzo
Glendale (CA)
23.89
+2.0
9
4
Sato, Jonathan
Azusa Pacific
23.97
+0.0
5
5
Anderson, T.J.
Fresno Pacific
23.98
+0.0
6
4
Jeune, Wiston
Moorpark
23.99
+1.6
8
4
Sidhu, Gurpreet
Kajaks T&F Club
24.24c
+2.0
9
4
baouya, daniel
Unattached
24.44w
+2.8
10
5
Love, Alex
Glendale (CA)
24.57
+1.6
8
5
Macias, Frank
Oxnard
24.59
+2.0
9
5
Reyes, Joseph
Citrus
24.75w
+2.8
10
6
Barrett, Keith
Moorpark
24.96
+1.6
8
6
Garcia, Obed
CS Fullerton
25.07w
+2.8
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Duane
Prime Techniques
46.87
1
2
Vadeboncouer, Nathan
Vancouver Thunde
47.06
1
3
Dargie, Andrew
Calgary Int
47.29
1
4
Postel, Ryan
Notre Dame
47.30
1
5
Cleary, Brendan
Simon Fraser
48.12
1
6
Powell, Jordan
Notre Dame
48.48
1
1
Comrie, Dayne
Unattached
48.51
4
1
Logan, Anthony
Cuesta
48.54
2
2
Wimbley, Josh
South Florida
48.69
2
3
Moulinet, Chris
Adams State
48.82
2
1
Russell, Trevor
Weber State
48.87
3
2
Plattner, Oliver
UC Irvine
48.88
3
2
Chittim, Jon
Vanguard
48.89
4
3
Damiani, Eugene
CS Fullerton
48.89
3
4
Ruff, D'Andre
South Florida
48.91
2
4
Sumani, Hafeez
Calgary Int
48.92
3
5
Jacobson, Andrew
UC Riverside
48.96
2
6
Lemon, Greg
UC Riverside
49.06
2
1
Matt, Crego
UC Santa Barbara
49.27
5
2
Palmer, Kevin
UC Irvine
49.31
5
3
Abercrombia, Justin
UC Irvine
49.36
4
4
Hart, Steve
Southern Utah
49.37
4
1
Menifield, Cecil
Glendale (CA)
49.59
6
7
Huie, Storm
UC Irvine
49.60
2
7
Ramirez, Tony
Azusa Pacific
49.62
1
5
Guglietti, Gabe
Weber State
49.68
3
6
Streeter, Jake
Adams State
49.69
3
7
Casper, Jed
Weber State
49.70
3
5
Mok, Guillaume
UC Riverside
49.80
4
6
Beck, Matt
British Columbia
50.02
4
2
Ortiz, Joaquin
Cal Poly Pomona
50.12
6
3
Marquez, Andrew
Adams State
50.18
5
7
Alestar, Stuart
British Columbia
50.19
4
4
ott wright, kevin
Unattached
50.33
5
5
Greene, Napoleon
UC Irvine
50.40
5
3
Turner, Kyle
Unattached
50.43
6
4
Powell, Zach
Vanguard
50.55
6
8
Deryeghiayan, Johnny
Cheetah Internat
50.56
4
5
Coulombe, Ben
Concordia-Irvine
50.66
6
6
Pearson, Joe
UC Irvine
50.77
5
6
Kofron, Thomas
Ventura
50.91
6
1
Alm, Josh
UC Santa Barbara
50.99
7
7
Stein, Nicholas
Unattached
51.33
5
8
Akinyemi, Ajayi
UC Riverside
51.34
5
2
Hernandez, Daniel
Cal St. Bakersfi
51.73
7
3
Crittenden, David
Calgary Int
52.29
7
4
Mitchell, Royal
USOC-Paralympic
52.59
7
5
Conway, Jesse
Moorpark
52.92
7
6
Niglio, Paul
Cuesta
53.56
7
7
baouya, daniel
Unattached
54.64
7
8
Kirby, Terrance
Cal Poly Pomona
55.31
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osguthorpe, Brad
Weber State
1:52.01
1
2
Zichterman, Jason
Azusa Pacific
1:52.55
1
3
Shanks, David
Calgary Int
1:53.03
1
4
Lynch, Caleb
Azusa Pacific
1:53.18
1
5
Giles, Ed
UC Riverside
1:53.49
1
6
Drapala, Rob
Simon Fraser
1:54.09
1
7
Simmons, Nemo
UC Riverside
1:54.22
1
8
Kineshenko, Tom
Simon Fraser
1:55.73
1
1
Rinaldi, Damian
Los Angeles Vall
1:55.91
2
2
Somerville, Derek
UC Riverside
1:56.26
2
3
Waltemade, Kacey
CS Fullerton
1:56.45
2
4
Russell, Ryan
Calgary Int
1:56.52
2
1
Ramos, Pedro
UC Riverside
1:57.25
3
1
Lucker, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:57.31
6
2
Guadagnini, Anthony
Unattached
1:57.94
3
3
Aguirre, Tomas
Vaqueros United
1:58.15
3
4
Pelaez, Jordan
South Florida
1:58.16
3
5
Pfiel, John
Azusa Pacific
1:58.48
3
6
Millage, Jaimie
Simon Fraser
1:58.61
3
5
Culley, Mitch
Valley Royals
1:58.66
2
1
Flowers, Michael
Glendale (CA)
1:59.35
5
2
Hodges, Josh
Fresno Pacific
1:59.46
5
3
Guidi, Eugenio
Moorpark
1:59.89
5
4
Farinelli, Dominic
Fresno Pacific
2:00.02
5
5
Smith, Donovan
Ventura
2:00.07
5
2
Rangel, Francisco
Fresno Pacific
2:00.65
6
6
Oliver, Jon
Southern Utah
2:00.85
5
3
Grether, Niels
Cuesta
2:01.46
6
7
Borger, Ryan
Westmont
2:01.57
3
4
Lee, Edward
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:02.15
6
1
Simms-Lee,, Jason
UC Santa Barbara
2:02.46
7
5
McNulty, Kyle
Biola
2:02.53
6
6
Evans, Casey
Unattached
2:02.88
6
2
Rollins, Jarid
Unattached
2:02.96
7
7
Zabriskie, Derek
Southern Utah
2:03.21
6
7
Hartanov, Mike
Vanguard
2:04.15
5
3
Wada, Masashi
Glendale (CA)
2:04.29
7
8
Romano, Zane
Soka
2:06.66
6
4
Mkhulise, Wandile
Soka
2:07.48
7
5
Morin, Mike
Biola
2:07.83
7
9
DeLaVega, Luis
Concordia-Irvine
2:08.02
6
6
Delgado, Vinny
Citrus
2:08.16
7
7
Hernandez, Eswar
Vaqueros United
2:08.45
7
8
Edmonson, Joshua
Glendale (CA)
2:09.06
7
9
Valverde, Alfredo
Citrus
2:16.07
7
10
Lewis, Robert
Cuesta
2:20.92
7
11
Reyes, Joseph
Citrus
2:24.61
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Steve
Weber State
3:50.55
1
2
Lara, Raul
UC Riverside
3:52.33
1
3
Setterington, Fred
Kajaks T&F Club
3:55.24c
1
4
Ramirez, Tim
Unattached
3:55.55
1
5
DeSantiago, Derek
Cal Poly Pomona
3:58.56
1
6
Crouch, Michael
Unattached
3:58.66
1
1
Hacker, Colin
UC Irvine
3:59.43
2
7
Oertli, Clifton
Colorado School
3:59.82
1
2
Sanchez, Romualdo
Celebrity Runner
3:59.92
2
3
Ramirez, Ruben
Pacers Running C
4:00.24
2
8
Johnson, Jeremiah
Weber State
4:00.37
1
4
Lopez, Christopher
Glendale (CA)
4:00.91
2
9
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
4:00.95
1
10
Venegas, Eddie
Cal Poly Pomona
4:01.14
1
5
Hummel, Tom
Cal Poly Pomona
4:01.35
2
6
Lucker, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:03.36
2
11
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
4:03.42
1
12
Antczak, Devan
Southern Utah
4:03.87
1
7
Morales, Diego
Moorpark
4:04.24
2
8
Mora, Damien
Southern Utah
4:04.55
2
9
Baez, Mariano
Cal Poly Pomona
4:05.02
2
10
Zabriskie, Derek
Southern Utah
4:05.97
2
11
Waltemade, Kacey
CS Fullerton
4:06.15
2
12
Cazares, Guillermo
Oxnard
4:07.06
2
13
Asay, Shay
Southern Utah
4:07.53
2
1
Hartanov, Mike
Vanguard
4:08.14
3
14
Arredondo, Tony
Oxnard
4:08.26
2
13
Lopez, Bryan
UC Irvine
4:08.44
1
15
Guidi, Eugenio
Moorpark
4:08.97
2
16
DiConti, Andy
Team Runners Hig
4:09.41
2
2
Cordova, Hector
Citrus
4:10.24
3
3
Orozco, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:12.78
3
4
Edmonson, Joshua
Glendale (CA)
4:13.19
3
17
Lopez, Nelson
KG
4:13.37
2
14
Millage, Jaimie
Simon Fraser
4:13.94
1
5
Urban, Manuel
Oxnard
4:14.46
3
18
Hartanov, Travis
Vanguard
4:16.42
2
6
Lee, Edward
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:16.63
3
7
Romero, Juan
Oxnard
4:17.52
3
8
Ambriz, Axel
Oxnard
4:18.54
3
9
barda, kevin
Cal Coast Tr
4:19.31
3
19
Batres, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
4:20.02
2
20
Puga, Pablo
Unattached
4:21.00
2
10
Sanchez, Antonio
Unattached
4:21.91
3
11
Perez, Emilio
Unattached
4:22.24
3
12
Rodriguez, David
Vaqueros United
4:25.97
3
13
Cervantes, Adan
Oxnard
4:29.83
3
14
Shuck, Matthew
Cuesta
4:31.76
3
15
Hartman, Joel
Wingfoot Finish
4:32.99
3
16
Delgado, Vinny
Citrus
4:33.26
3
17
Graham, Will
San Diego Christ
4:37.71
3
18
Jimenez, Arturo
Wingfoot Finish
4:42.01
3
19
Sloan, Theodore
Glendale (CA)
4:45.02
3
20
Valverde, Alfredo
Citrus
4:46.47
3
21
Chan, Jeff
CS Fullerton
4:57.86
3
22
Reyes, Joseph
Citrus
5:04.04
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Bryant
Weber State
14:53.36
1
2
Zywicki, Ben
Colorado School
14:56.89
1
3
Nieves, Damien
CS Fullerton
14:58.57
1
4
Quintana, Eloy
Fresno Pacific
15:04.07
1
5
Cisneros, Miguel
Oxnard
15:07.91
1
6
Brink, Tim
Concordia-Irvine
15:10.27
1
7
Tapia, Sergio
CS Fullerton
15:15.05
1
8
Jabaz, Jorge
Concordia-Irvine
15:16.98
1
9
Schmidt, Mike
Concordia-Irvine
15:17.94
1
10
Rojas, Humberto
Unattached
15:18.82
1
11
Tachias, Andrew
UC Riverside
15:22.44
1
12
Padilla, Andres
Concordia-Irvine
15:23.74
1
1
Arredondo, Tony
Oxnard
15:31.96
2
13
Reindl, Greg
Colorado School
15:37.53
1
14
Marion, Pat
Concordia-Irvine
15:40.07
1
2
Morales, Ricardo
Moorpark
15:41.37
2
3
Mora, Ruben
Notre Dame de Na
15:45.67
2
15
Wood, Alex
Cal Poly Pomona
15:47.26
1
16
Madrigal, Benny
Fresno Pacific
15:49.38
1
4
Cazares, Guillermo
Oxnard
15:52.74
2
17
Buell, Michael
UC Riverside
15:52.83
1
5
Cordova, Hector
Citrus
15:53.62
2
6
Buckhoff, Michael
The Running Cent
16:03.30
2
7
Johnson, Brandon
Ventura
16:05.32
2
18
Castaneda, Luis
Vaqueros United
16:07.51
1
8
Morales, Diego
Moorpark
16:12.25
2
9
Romero, Juan
Oxnard
16:13.30
2
10
Vega, Carlos
Moorpark
16:14.61
2
19
Sanchez, Jose
UC Riverside
16:17.00
1
11
Bird, Jared
Biola
16:21.84
2
20
Sanchez, Carlos
UC Riverside
16:28.59
1
12
Torado, Efren
Notre Dame de Na
16:30.05
2
21
Hernandez, Robert
Fresno Pacific
16:30.75
1
13
Timphony, JJ
Unattached
16:31.16
2
14
Yerena, Johnny
Notre Dame de Na
16:35.05
2
22
Cardenas, Jesus
UC Riverside
16:41.60
1
23
Brierly, Brian
UC Irvine
17:00.57
1
15
Cervantes, Adan
Oxnard
17:15.95
2
16
Mesa, Santiago
Unattached
17:17.51
2
17
Santacruz, Edgar
Glendale (CA)
17:25.32
2
18
Parada, Julian
Vaqueros United
17:53.76
2
19
Miranda, Ubaldo
Vaqueros United
18:07.19
2
20
Gomez=Sanchez, Ismael
Cuesta
18:12.51
2
21
Kevin, Cogan
UC Santa Barbara
18:24.18
2
Mixed 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesa, Caleb
Azusa Pacific
31:20.03
1
2
Santillan, Bernardo
Cal Poly Pomona
31:44.00
1
3
Ware, Chad
Butler
31:57.06
1
4
Siebach, Karl
Southern Utah
32:19.86
1
5
Urak, Kevin
Cal Poly Pomona
32:45.64
1
6
Perez, Isaac
Cal Poly Pomona
32:56.17
1
7
Lopez, Kendal
Cal Poly Pomona
33:32.48
1
8
Cabanillas, Carlos
Cal St. Bakersfi
33:42.53
1
9
Ramos, Bryan
Vaqueros United
34:13.32
1
10
Ramos, Javin
Cal Poly Pomona
35:55.80
1
11
Jiminez, Christina
Cal Poly Pomona
38:07.97
1
12
Aguilar, Andrea
CS Fullerton
38:35.68
1
13
Schumm, Adrienne
Cal Poly Pomona
39:21.47
1
14
Hurley, Whitney
Cal Poly Pomona
40:00.44
1
15
Syndergaard, Madison
Southern Utah
40:10.15
1
16
Macial, Jackie
Unattached
40:35.71
1
17
Daer, David
Unattached
41:25.85
1
18
Foelsch, Melody
CS Fullerton
41:37.58
1
19
Acosta, Michelle
CS Fullerton
41:40.50
1
20
Ramirez, Karina
Unattached
42:22.18
1
21
Fernandez, Blanca
CS Fullerton
43:24.40
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherman, Peter
Azusa Pacific
9:20.50
1
2
Casselberry, Drew
Weber State
9:26.49
1
3
Gilbert, Todd
Weber State
9:26.80
1
4
Liechty, Dan
Colorado School
9:27.05
1
5
McGrail, Patrick
Unattached
9:35.93
1
6
Valenzuela, Jason
Vanguard
9:36.69
1
7
Flowers, Michael
Glendale (CA)
9:45.65
1
8
Perez, Eddie
CS Fullerton
9:46.58
1
9
Morales, Ricardo
Moorpark
9:48.97
1
10
Hartanov, Travis
Vanguard
9:53.92
1
11
Huezo, Arturo
Notre Dame de Na
9:54.68
1
12
Ramos, Alberto
Glendale (CA)
9:58.26
1
13
Lewton, Forrest
Azusa Pacific
10:04.82
1
14
Vega, Carlos
Moorpark
10:07.59
1
15
Lopez, Esteban
Oxnard
10:11.38
1
16
Hernandez, Ruben
Glendale (CA)
10:11.39
1
17
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
10:19.17
1
18
Soto, David
CS Fullerton
10:20.56
1
19
Rodriguez, Eduardo
Cal Poly Pomona
11:16.41
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Larry
DoublePillar
13.80
+1.0
1
2
Haywood, Makio
Unattached
14.03
+1.0
1
3
Williams, Marcus
Cheetah Internat
14.74
+1.0
1
4
Gale, Jonnie
Weber State
14.98
+1.0
1
5
Jackson, Lamar
CS Fullerton
15.11
+1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seabrook, Jordan
South Florida
14.34
nwi
5
1
Blocker, Steve
Unattached
14.70
nwi
3
1
Streeter, Josh
Adams State
14.74
nwi
2
2
Bogdanof, Jeff
Fresno Pacific
14.75
nwi
3
2
Brown, Terrell
Weber State
14.79
nwi
2
3
Nasca, Nathaniel
Azusa Pacific
14.95
nwi
2
4
Green, Rickey
Ventura
15.14
nwi
2
5
Ferguson, Alfonso
South Florida
15.23
nwi
2
3
Florial, Dontae
Southern Utah
15.38
nwi
3
4
Greene, Napoleon
UC Irvine
15.45
nwi
3
5
Bonner, Junior
Los Angeles Vall
15.57
nwi
3
6
Palmer, Kevin
UC Irvine
15.59
nwi
3
1
Dalene, Tim
Southern Utah
15.60
nwi
4
6
Burnette, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
15.71
nwi
2
2
Duckworth, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
16.05
nwi
4
7
McKeel, Chastin
CS Fullerton
16.05
nwi
2
3
Annin, Caleb
Fresno Pacific
16.12
nwi
4
4
Burke, James
Azusa Pacific
16.45
nwi
4
5
Jeppsen, Brad
Southern Utah
16.59
nwi
4
2
Bucklew, Jordan
Cuesta
16.64
nwi
5
3
Striegel, Kevin
Moorpark
17.41
nwi
5
4
Bateman, Kyle
Southern Utah
18.18
nwi
5
5
Lipzig, Anthony
Moorpark
18.38
nwi
5
6
Keating, James
Cuesta
18.61
nwi
5
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Streeter, Josh
Adams State
51.66
1
2
Molnar, Balazs
Notre Dame
51.87
1
3
Hall, Jarrod
South Florida
52.81
1
4
Joseph, Nigel
Calgary Int
52.99
1
5
Wechter, Austin
Notre Dame
53.30
1
1
Dalene, Tim
Southern Utah
53.98
2
6
Dart, Cory
Unattached
54.42
1
2
Scharf, Danny
Moorpark
54.52
2
3
Burnette, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
55.04
2
4
Moore, Jon
UC Riverside
55.06
2
1
Roser, Brian
Cal Poly Pomona
55.21
3
2
Ferguson, Alfonso
South Florida
55.44
3
1
Florial, Dontae
Southern Utah
55.47
4
3
Bonner, Junior
Los Angeles Vall
55.51
3
2
Green, Rickey
Ventura
56.21
4
3
Bramblot, Eugene
Mt SAC
56.43
4
5
Jeppsen, Brad
Southern Utah
56.43
2
6
Marbrey, Marcus
UC Riverside
56.44
2
4
Cokayne, Kyle
Weber State
56.50
4
7
Seabrook, Jordan
South Florida
56.81
1
4
Younger, Dominique
Unattached
57.01
3
5
Berg, Matt
UC Irvine
57.24
4
6
Jeffers, Scott
UC Santa Barbara
57.61
4
5
Pickens, Aaron
CS Fullerton
57.75
3
6
Hageman, Alex
CS Fullerton
57.78
3
7
Palmer, Kevin
UC Irvine
57.83
2
1
Hernandez, Daniel
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.76
5
7
Striegel, Kevin
Moorpark
59.08
4
2
Vega, Daniel
Santiago Canyon
59.59
5
3
Bateman, Kyle
Southern Utah
59.97
5
4
Keating, James
Cuesta
1:00.18
5
7
Smith, Ian
Mt SAC
1:00.23
3
5
Andrew, Savage
UC Santa Barbara
1:00.32
5
6
Elder, Zach
UC Santa Barbara
1:01.76
5
7
Lipzig, Anthony
Moorpark
1:02.55
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fontus
,
Gilliam
,
Ruff
,
Seabrook
South Florida
40.92
1
2
Nasca
,
DeLauney
,
Dodson
,
Mor
Azusa Pacific
42.04
1
3
Relay Team
Mt SAC
42.09
1
4
Gale
,
Gugliett
,
Russell
,
Brown
Weber State
42.36
1
5
Akina
,
Alley
,
Florial
,
Lewis
Southern Utah
42.49
1
1
Williams
,
Davis
,
Marshall
,
Huizenga
Glendale (CA)
42.90
2
2
Morris
,
Evans
,
Clay
,
Hughes
Moorpark
43.14
2
6
Leavy
,
Walker
,
Sylvia
,
Stein
Unattached
44.06
1
3
Andrew
,
Skylar
,
Bryan
,
Magnus
UC Santa Barbara
44.43
2
--
Berman
,
Herron
,
Jeune
,
Kittel
Moorpark
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart
,
Alley
,
Jeppsen
,
Hill
Southern Utah
3:14.69
1
2
Streeter
,
Jones
,
Moulinet
,
Streeter
Adams State
3:15.71
1
3
Menifiel
,
Huizenga
,
Davis
,
Marshall
Glendale (CA)
3:16.87
1
4
Ebanks
,
Ruff
,
Pelaez
,
Wimbley
South Florida
3:17.57
1
5
Turner
,
Stein
,
Dart
,
Ott Wrig
Unattached
3:19.42
1
6
Gugliett
,
Osguthor
,
Russell
,
Casper
Weber State
3:19.62
1
1
Cristwel
,
Hodges
,
DeVault
,
Jovanovi
Fresno Pacific
3:26.31
2
2
Conway
,
Hughes
,
Guidi
,
Scharf
Moorpark
3:28.21
2
3
Allen, Farinell,
Rangel,a, Winrow
Fresno Pacific
3:28.56
2
7
Alm
,
Skylar
,
Pierce
,
Matt
UC Santa Barbara
3:29.27
1
4
Andrew
,
Devin
,
Magnus
,
Rosencra
UC Santa Barbara
3:34.23
2
5
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:36.54
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Dylan
Kamloops Track &
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
2
Stockbarger, Westley
Florida
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
3
Castaneda, Paul
Concordia-Irvine
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
4
Ybarra, John
Adams State
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
5
Ferguson, James
Azusa Pacific
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
6
Gersick, Matt
Adams State
15.52m
(50'11)
1
7
Maloy, Jay
Unattached
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
8
Ott, Nate
Southern Utah
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
9
Hanley, Matthew
Moorpark
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
10
de la Rosa, Octavio
Mexico
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
1
Lindquist, Brian
Weber State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
2
2
Faagai, Eki
Moorpark
13.22m
(43'4.25)
2
3
Mcfadden, Ronnie
Unattached
12.99m
(42'7.25)
2
4
Dutton, Brandon
Moorpark
12.98m
(42'7)
2
5
Sullivan, Buck
Moorpark
12.97m
(42'6.5)
2
6
Vallejo, Guat
Unattached
12.82m
(42'0.5)
2
1
Davis, George
Moorpark
12.29m
(40'3.75)
3
7
Schwandt, Robert
Azusa Pacific
12.15m
(39'10.25)
2
2
Gavaller, F.J.
Moorpark
12.09m
(39'7.75)
3
3
Colin, Dunbar
UC Santa Barbara
11.91m
(39'0.75)
3
4
Poet, James
Glendale (CA)
11.89m
(39'0)
3
8
Johnson, Marquis
Cal Poly Pomona
11.59m
(38'0.25)
2
5
Markarady, Varaz
Glendale (CA)
11.19m
(36'8.5)
3
6
Ernst, Christian
Azusa Pacific
11.06m
(36'3.25)
3
7
Valerio, Joseph
Glendale (CA)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
3
7
Harding, William
Moorpark
10.99m
(36'0.5)
3
9
Jeffrey, Gary
Moorpark
10.87m
(35'7.75)
3
10
Taylor, Nathan
Fresno Pacific
10.58m
(34'8.5)
3
11
Graeson, mattevosin
Unattached
10.19m
(33'5)
3
12
Garza, Toby
Fresno Pacific
9.88m
(32'4.75)
3
13
Mangrubang, Ulysses
Cuesta
8.30m
(27'2.75)
3
14
Louie, Jeremy
Biola
7.85m
(25'9)
3
--
Money, Brock
Weber State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slowik, Dariusz
Kajaks T&F Club
61.10m
(200'5.5)
1
2
Stockbarger, Westley
Florida
56.87m
(186'6.75)
1
3
Koxlien, Garet
Notre Dame
51.03m
(167'5)
1
4
Lindquist, Brian
Weber State
50.22m
(164'9)
1
5
Castaneda, Paul
Concordia-Irvine
50.16m
(164'6.75)
1
6
Faagai, Eki
Moorpark
47.19m
(154'9.75)
1
7
Ferguson, James
Azusa Pacific
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
8
Hutchison, Scott
CS Fullerton
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
9
Caballero, Thomas
UC Riverside
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
10
Layti, Matt
UC Irvine
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
1
Rosenblatt, David
UC Riverside
44.36m
(145'6.25)
2
2
Money, Brock
Weber State
43.68m
(143'3.5)
2
3
Schwandt, Robert
Azusa Pacific
43.17m
(141'7.5)
2
4
Kearney, Jimmy
UC Irvine
42.64m
(139'10.5)
2
5
Hanley, Matthew
Moorpark
41.15m
(135'0)
2
6
Vallejo, Guat
Unattached
41.01m
(134'6.5)
2
1
Gavaller, F.J.
Moorpark
40.18m
(131'9.75)
3
7
Colin, Dunbar
UC Santa Barbara
39.57m
(129'9.75)
2
2
Mcfadden, Ronnie
Unattached
38.46m
(126'2)
3
8
Nelson, Steve
CS Fullerton
37.81m
(124'0.5)
2
3
Dutton, Brandon
Moorpark
37.79m
(123'11.75)
3
9
Sullivan, Buck
Moorpark
36.76m
(120'7)
2
4
Taylor, Nathan
Fresno Pacific
36.57m
(119'11.75)
3
5
Harding, William
Moorpark
35.30m
(115'9.75)
3
10
Maloy, Jay
Unattached
35.25m
(115'7.75)
2
6
Poet, James
Glendale (CA)
35.18m
(115'5)
3
7
Johnson, Marquis
Cal Poly Pomona
34.89m
(114'5.5)
3
8
Davis, George
Moorpark
34.31m
(112'6.75)
3
9
Ernst, Christian
Azusa Pacific
34.21m
(112'2.75)
3
10
Markarady, Varaz
Glendale (CA)
30.94m
(101'6)
3
11
Garza, Toby
Fresno Pacific
29.78m
(97'8.25)
3
12
Crittenden, David
Calgary Int
28.71m
(94'2.25)
3
13
Romero, Bryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
27.32m
(89'7.5)
3
11
Matevosian, Graeson
Glendale (CA)
24.50m
(80'4.5)
2
--
Wahl, Evan
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bender, Jason
Unattached
59.00m
(193'6.75)
1
2
Michels, Matt
Azusa Pacific
57.90m
(189'11.5)
1
3
Scelzi, Grant
South Florida
56.57m
(185'7)
1
4
Greive, Paul
Concordia-Irvine
55.74m
(182'10.25)
1
5
Jeffrey, Gary
Moorpark
52.75m
(173'0.75)
1
1
Elder, Zach
UC Santa Barbara
50.92m
(167'0.5)
2
6
Mcfadden, Ronnie
Unattached
50.49m
(165'7.75)
1
7
Taylor, Brian
Southern Utah
50.28m
(164'11.5)
1
8
Proctor, Dallen
Southern Utah
49.51m
(162'5)
1
2
Randle, Russell
Soka
48.85m
(160'3)
2
9
Colin, Dunbar
UC Santa Barbara
45.01m
(147'8)
1
3
Hedrick, Carson
Santiago Canyon
44.88m
(147'2.75)
2
4
Menifield, Alonzo
Glendale (CA)
43.55m
(142'10.5)
2
5
Poet, James
Glendale (CA)
40.39m
(132'6)
2
6
Allen, Nick
Fresno Pacific
39.46m
(129'5.5)
2
7
Jesse, Reynolds
UC Santa Barbara
39.41m
(129'3.5)
2
8
Valerio, Joseph
Glendale (CA)
38.94m
(127'9)
2
9
Markarady, Varaz
Glendale (CA)
38.82m
(127'4.25)
2
10
Matevosian, Graeson
Glendale (CA)
38.03m
(124'9)
2
11
Jovanovich, Dimitrije
Fresno Pacific
35.89m
(117'8.75)
2
12
Wurdeman, Josh
Azusa Pacific
35.16m
(115'4.25)
2
13
Mangrubang, Ulysses
Cuesta
33.09m
(108'6.75)
2
14
Valladeres, Carlos
Glendale (CA)
31.25m
(102'6.25)
2
15
Yoshimura, Westly
Moorpark
27.49m
(90'2.25)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cueto, Arnaldo
Cal St. Bakersfi
62.15m
(203'10.75)
1
2
Watson, Greg
Southern Utah
59.86m
(196'4.5)
1
3
Umholtz, Nick
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.82m
(192'11.75)
1
4
Ott, Nate
Southern Utah
57.42m
(188'4.5)
1
5
Hutchison, Scott
CS Fullerton
56.56m
(185'6.75)
1
6
Cano, Mike
Unattached
56.10m
(184'0.5)
1
7
Sullivan, Buck
Moorpark
55.08m
(180'8.5)
1
8
Wood, Craig
UC Riverside
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
9
Ferguson, James
Azusa Pacific
53.61m
(175'10.5)
1
10
Henderson, Trey
Kajaks T&F Club
52.60m
(172'6.75)
1
1
Hanley, Matthew
Moorpark
51.46m
(168'9.75)
2
2
Taylor, Angus
Kajaks T&F Club
50.30m
(165'0.25)
2
3
Wahl, Evan
Cal St. Bakersfi
49.66m
(162'11)
2
4
Caballero, Thomas
UC Riverside
49.43m
(162'2)
2
5
Rosenblatt, David
UC Riverside
49.13m
(161'2.25)
2
6
McIsaac, Shawn
British Columbia
49.06m
(160'11.5)
2
7
Trojanowski, Steve
Cal St. Bakersfi
47.50m
(155'10)
2
8
Faagai, Eki
Moorpark
47.39m
(155'5.75)
2
9
Hall, Kelley
UC Irvine
45.80m
(150'3)
2
10
Banuelos, James
UC Riverside
44.80m
(146'11.75)
2
1
Poet, James
Glendale (CA)
43.85m
(143'10.25)
3
2
Gavaller, F.J.
Moorpark
43.58m
(142'11.75)
3
11
Michels, Matt
Azusa Pacific
43.04m
(141'2.25)
2
3
Schwandt, Robert
Azusa Pacific
41.95m
(137'7.5)
3
12
Kearney, Jimmy
UC Irvine
41.22m
(135'2.75)
2
4
Romero, Bryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
40.29m
(132'2)
3
5
Dutton, Brandon
Moorpark
39.71m
(130'3.25)
3
13
Maloy, Jay
Unattached
38.73m
(127'0.75)
2
6
Ernst, Christian
Azusa Pacific
38.69m
(126'11)
3
7
Davis, George
Moorpark
38.52m
(126'4.5)
3
8
Taylor, Nathan
Fresno Pacific
38.50m
(126'3.75)
3
9
O'Neil, Roussell
Citrus
38.48m
(126'2.75)
3
10
Harding, William
Moorpark
38.20m
(125'3.75)
3
11
Jeffrey, Gary
Moorpark
35.60m
(116'9.5)
3
12
Wurdeman, Josh
Azusa Pacific
26.41m
(86'7.75)
3
13
Garza, Toby
Fresno Pacific
23.53m
(77'2.25)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Justin
Southern Utah
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Jacques, Christopher
Notre Dame
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Caton, Jeff
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Eddy, Lucas
Weber State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Kursteiner, Michael
South Florida
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Zipler, Brian
South Florida
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Prohaska, Danny
Weber State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Weaver, Wes
CS Fullerton
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Elsea, Kyle
Moorpark
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Wells, Wes
Fresno Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Harden, David
Los Angeles Vall
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Toupin, Cole
Weber State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Tabah, Elvin
UC Riverside
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Underwood, Michael
CS Fullerton
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
15
Santiago, Brian
Cuesta
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Riley, Castillo
UC Santa Barbara
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Formslag, Barrett
Cuesta
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Rapoport, Andrew
Cuesta
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackmon, Errol
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Murray, Emerson
Kajaks T&F Club
--
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Staphon
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Haver, Alex
Cal St. Bakersfi
NH
(--)
1
--
Markarady, Varaz
Glendale (CA)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allmond, Tony
Cheetah Internat
7.76m
(25'5.5)
+0.7
1
2
Morse, Mikese
South Florida
7.33m w
(24'0.5)
+2.2
1
3
Brown, Terrell
Weber State
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+1.7
1
4
Bridgeforth, Rex
Moorpark
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+1.0
1
5
Evans, Anthony
Moorpark
6.89m
(22'7.25)
+0.0
1
1
Anderson, T.J.
Fresno Pacific
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+0.0
2
2
Allen, Nick
Fresno Pacific
6.68m w
(21'10.75)
+2.3
2
6
Walton, Clarence
Los Angeles Vall
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Gale, Jonnie
Weber State
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.9
1
1
Bucklew, Jordan
Cuesta
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+1.4
3
8
Sabo, Otniel
CS Fullerton
6.61m
(21'8)
+1.8
1
3
Elsea, Kyle
Moorpark
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+1.1
2
4
Davis, Ricky
Glendale (CA)
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+0.0
2
2
Lopes, Josh
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+0.9
3
5
Irving, Marcelis
UC Riverside
6.42m
(21'0.75)
+1.1
2
9
Navarro, Mike
UC Irvine
6.39m
(20'11.5)
+1.8
1
6
Scharf, Danny
Moorpark
6.35m
(20'10)
+1.1
2
3
Tibbs, Casey
USOC-Paralympic
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+1.8
3
7
Jojola, Michael
Cuesta
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+0.0
2
8
Toupin, Cole
Weber State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
+0.0
2
9
Howard, Charles
Citrus
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+1.9
2
10
Murray, Emerson
Kajaks T&F Club
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
2
4
Devin, Lewis
UC Santa Barbara
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.0
3
5
Osuna, Peter
Azusa Pacific
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+1.8
3
11
Sanders, Jeff
CS Fullerton
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.4
2
6
Young, Julian
Unattached
5.72m
(18'9)
+1.6
3
7
Miguel, Josh
Moorpark
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+2.0
3
12
Williams, Lucas
Glendale (CA)
5.59m w
(18'4)
+2.9
2
8
Kishi, Masatoshi
Soka
4.78m
(15'8)
+1.1
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bridgeforth, Rex
Moorpark
15.03m w
(49'3.5)
+3.5
1
1
Harris, Alex
Unattached
15.03m w
(49'3.5)
+3.4
1
3
Lashley, Kevin
Los Angeles Vall
14.87m w
(48'9.25)
+4.8
1
4
Sutton, Monti
Azusa Pacific
14.82m w
(48'7.25)
+3.0
1
5
Brown, Terrell
Weber State
14.51m w
(47'7.25)
+3.2
1
6
Gale, Jonnie
Weber State
14.49m w
(47'6.25)
+2.3
1
7
Allen, Nick
Fresno Pacific
14.28m w
(46'10)
+2.6
1
8
Morse, Mikese
South Florida
14.15m w
(46'5)
+3.5
1
1
Irving, Marcelis
UC Riverside
14.13m w
(46'4.25)
+2.6
2
9
Navarro, Mike
UC Irvine
13.94m w
(45'8.75)
+2.8
1
2
Cooke, Chad
Concordia-Irvine
13.81m w
(45'3.5)
+2.9
2
3
Evans, Anthony
Moorpark
13.62m w
(44'8)
+2.1
2
4
Sawyers, Robert
Azusa Pacific
12.85m
(42'1.75)
+1.3
2
5
Riley, Castillo
UC Santa Barbara
12.42m w
(40'8.75)
+4.5
2
6
Young, Julian
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
+1.7
2
7
Yoshimura, Westly
Moorpark
11.84m
(38'10)
+1.5
2
--
bolton, zakary
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burlingham, Kasey
Cuesta
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Felton, Matt
Adams State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Pomfret, David
Cuesta
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Mays, Mike
Adams State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Ball, Adam
Weber State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Taylor, Brian
Southern Utah
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Freund, David
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Young, Sean
South Florida
4.70m
(15'5)
1
9
Lubeck, Josh
Moorpark
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Cao, Mike
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Scelzi, Grant
South Florida
4.55m
(14'11)
1
12
Grable, Justin
Moorpark
4.40m
(14'5)
1
12
Toupin, Cole
Weber State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
14
John, Rosecrance
UC Santa Barbara
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Ellis, Timothy
Biola
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
John, Tacheff
UC Santa Barbara
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Holcomb, Garrett
Cal Poly Pomona
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Law, Geoffrey
Vancouver Thunde
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Bodjanac, Eric
Moorpark
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
20
Harrison, David
Moorpark
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
20
Tamae, William
Cal Poly Pomona
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
20
Oh, Kevin
CS Fullerton
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
23
Richards, Sean
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Lee, Kurt
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Hess, James
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Victor
Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Jared, Ray
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaddis, Steve
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Gregory, Stephan
Cuesta
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, John
Cuesta
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Patrick
CS Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramsey, Stewart
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
--
Drake, Anthony
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Ibarra, Johnathan
Glendale (CA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Rau, Joey
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Brianna
Doyle TC
11.45
+1.1
1
1
Graham, Nollee
Unattached
11.45
+1.1
1
3
Erigha, Maryann
Notre Dame
11.68
+1.1
1
4
Nobuoka, Sakie
Mizuno
11.69
+1.1
1
5
Peart, Teneshia
Calgary Int
11.99
+1.1
1
1
Sims, NyEma
Seattle Pacific
12.08
+0.7
2
6
Davis, Brienne
Notre Dame
12.08
+1.1
1
2
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
12.20
+0.7
2
1
Nettey, Christabel
Kajaks T&F Club
12.24c
+0.9
3
7
Sautebin, Vanessa
Unattached
12.28
+1.1
1
3
Houston, Drew
Adams State
12.31
+0.7
2
2
Dickerson, Nicole
UC Irvine
12.42
+0.9
3
3
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
12.46
+0.9
3
4
Evans, Chazz
CS Fullerton
12.46
+0.7
2
4
Manning, Domenique
Notre Dame
12.46
+0.7
2
4
Wallace, Brenetta
CS Fullerton
12.48
+0.9
3
5
Phillips, Nicole
Cal Poly Pomona
12.52
+0.9
3
5
Hill, Sharae
Southern Utah
12.52
+0.9
3
6
Duncan, Sherline
Adams State
12.54
+0.7
2
1
Wardley, Natasha
UC Irvine
12.57
-1.4
4
1
Williams, Sharitie
UC Irvine
12.58
-0.5
6
2
Silverman, Kristen
UC Irvine
12.64
-1.4
4
1
Roberts, Shavon
UC Irvine
12.65w
+2.2
5
2
Leapaldt, Megan
Vanguard
12.67w
+2.2
5
7
Kisielewska, Paulina
British Columbia
12.67
+0.7
2
7
Smith, Beige
Calgary Int
12.70
+0.9
3
3
Willis, Lauren
UC Irvine
12.75
-1.4
4
4
Fromer, Daniela
Cal Poly Pomona
12.77
-1.4
4
2
Wilridge, Sheena
Cal Poly Pomona
12.83
-0.5
6
5
Sparks, Jennifer
Southern Utah
12.83
-1.4
4
6
Taylor, Ashley
CS Fullerton
12.88
-1.4
4
3
Wilson, Marshea
Unattached
12.89w
+2.2
5
3
Wilson, Lauren
UC Irvine
12.95
-0.5
6
4
Randall, McKenzie
Weber State
12.96w
+2.2
5
4
Lopes, Amber
Cal St. Bakersfi
13.03
-0.5
6
5
Beck, Dani
UC Irvine
13.10w
+2.2
5
5
Curtis, Lauren
UC Irvine
13.22
-0.5
6
8
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
13.26
+0.7
2
6
Flower, Jessica
Moorpark
13.36
-0.5
6
7
Savoy, Lisa
CS Fullerton
13.43
-0.5
6
8
Bennett, Jessica
Soka
14.72
-0.5
6
6
Wallen, Linda
UC Santa Barbara
17.76w
+2.2
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Kim
Great Britain
24.33
+1.8
1
2
Zelinka, Jessica
Unattached
24.36
+1.8
1
3
Peart, Teneshia
Calgary Int
24.53
+1.8
1
4
Davis, Brienne
Notre Dame
24.57
+1.8
1
5
Leachman, Whitney
UC Riverside
24.76
+1.8
1
1
Wallace, Brenetta
CS Fullerton
25.16
+1.1
2
2
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
25.40
+1.1
2
3
Sims, NyEma
Seattle Pacific
25.45
+1.1
2
4
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
25.49
+1.1
2
1
Hundley, TreAna
UC Riverside
25.59w
+2.1
5
5
Houston, Drew
Adams State
25.64
+1.1
2
2
Taylor, Ashley
CS Fullerton
25.79w
+2.1
5
3
Moreland, Chelsae
CS Fullerton
25.88w
+2.1
5
1
Willis, Lauren
UC Irvine
25.89
+1.8
4
4
Richard, Claudia
British Columbia
25.91w
+2.1
5
5
Silverman, Kristen
UC Irvine
25.95w
+2.1
5
1
Haggett, Michaela
Weber State
26.02w
+2.2
6
2
Chin Aleong, Janessa
British Columbia
26.06
+1.8
4
2
Moreland, Channing
CS Fullerton
26.06
+1.8
4
1
Wilson, Lauren
UC Irvine
26.31
+2.0
7
6
Williams, Sharitie
UC Irvine
26.32w
+2.1
5
4
Fromer, Daniela
Cal Poly Pomona
26.33
+1.8
4
2
Leapaldt, Megan
Vanguard
26.40w
+2.2
6
5
Henlon, Orlisha
UC Irvine
26.41
+1.8
4
6
Louden, Sara
Calgary Int
26.44
+1.8
4
3
Wilridge, Sheena
Cal Poly Pomona
26.45w
+2.2
6
4
Wilson, Marshea
Unattached
26.50w
+2.2
6
5
Rodgers, Corica
UC Irvine
26.51w
+2.2
6
2
Hooker, Megan
Ventura
26.73
+2.0
7
6
Roberts, Shavon
UC Irvine
26.88w
+2.2
6
3
Allen, Nicole
Ventura
26.96
+2.0
7
7
Beck, Dani
UC Irvine
27.44w
+2.2
6
7
Savoy, Lisa
CS Fullerton
27.55w
+2.1
5
4
Loutisis, Jasmine
CS Fullerton
27.75
+2.0
7
5
Pacheco, Kristy
Cuesta
29.84
+2.0
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Evans, Chazz
CS Fullerton
25.19
nwi
3
1
Nettey, Sabrina
Kajaks T&F Club
25.24c
nwi
3
3
Phillips, Nicole
Cal Poly Pomona
25.56
nwi
3
4
Dickerson, Nicole
UC Irvine
25.72
nwi
3
5
Kisielewska, Paulina
British Columbia
25.92
nwi
3
6
Smith, Beige
Calgary Int
25.98
nwi
3
7
Duncan, Sherline
Adams State
26.19
nwi
3
8
Saperstein, Lisa
Soka
26.48
nwi
3
1
Speer, Sarah
Moorpark
27.69
nwi
8
2
Pfitzer, Deidra
Fresno Pacific
28.99
nwi
8
3
Plett, Cassie
Vanguard
29.26
nwi
8
4
Hanenburg, Whitney
Vanguard
30.90
nwi
8
5
Bennett, Jessica
Soka
30.94
nwi
8
6
Anzo, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
33.28
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogbuokiri, Okechi
Notre Dame
54.25
1
2
Schultz, Joanna
Notre Dame
54.70
1
3
Swayzer, Crysta
Notre Dame
55.00
1
4
Egeonuigwe, Uchechi
UC Riverside
56.23
1
5
Showns, Samantha
Unattached
56.53
1
1
Hundley, TreAna
UC Riverside
57.76
2
2
Moreland, Chelsae
CS Fullerton
58.21
2
6
Saperstein, Lisa
Soka
58.23
1
7
Adeniji, Tokumbo
Cal Poly Pomona
58.46
1
3
Clouse, Jennifer
Concordia-Irvine
58.51
2
4
Moreland, Channing
CS Fullerton
59.01
2
1
White, Rebekah
Adams State
59.57
4
8
Louden, Sara
Calgary Int
59.69
1
1
Davis, Tennille
Excel
59.92
3
5
Ashbury, Lucia
Unattached
59.94
2
2
Cooper, Jessica
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:00.12
3
3
Rodgers, Corica
UC Irvine
1:00.16
3
4
Loutisis, Jasmine
CS Fullerton
1:00.86
3
2
Rico, Vivian
Oxnard
1:01.61
4
3
Hall, Kiley
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:01.72
4
6
Taylor, Valerie
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:01.73
2
5
Hooker, Megan
Ventura
1:01.77
3
6
Dillon, Britteny
Moorpark
1:01.98
3
7
Brewer, Allison
Cal Poly Pomona
1:02.13
3
4
Akerman, Mikaela
UC Santa Barbara
1:02.48
4
8
Nachtigall, Michelle
Fresno Pacific
1:02.89
3
5
Pirtle, Nyisha
Citrus
1:03.98
4
6
Davis, Kelsie
Vanguard
1:04.70
4
7
Chein, Alice
UC Santa Barbara
1:06.42
4
8
Pacheco, Kristy
Cuesta
1:08.01
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
2:05.11
1
2
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
2:05.73
1
3
Bean, Kyli
Oklahoma Baptist
2:07.71
1
1
Evans, Danielle
UC Riverside
2:15.88
2
2
Richert, Olivia
Azusa Pacific
2:17.27
2
1
Reilly, Meghan
Southern Utah
2:18.31
3
3
Housman, Kjersti
Azusa Pacific
2:18.43
2
4
Cox, Tori
Weber State
2:18.79
2
5
Hobson, Holly
Cal Coast Tr
2:18.84
2
2
Landis, Jenny
Azusa Pacific
2:19.60
3
6
Reyes, Becca
Cuesta
2:19.70
2
3
Zamora, Ashley
UC Riverside
2:21.21
3
4
Lillich, Abi
Azusa Pacific
2:21.35
3
5
Eborn, Kate
Southern Utah
2:22.78
3
6
Holman, Carly
Calgary Int
2:23.34
3
1
MacKenzie, Vanessa
Fresno Pacific
2:23.67
4
1
Juhasz, Julianna
Atlanta Internat
2:23.67
5
7
Estrada, Yanely
Concordia-Irvine
2:23.95
3
8
Pratt, Ashleigh
UC Riverside
2:24.59
3
2
Attard, Gina
Vanguard
2:24.79
4
3
Johnson, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
2:25.21
4
2
Hernandez, Liliana
Glendale (CA)
2:25.53
5
4
Phillips, Brittany
Fresno Pacific
2:25.66
4
9
Wallace, McKenzie
Hawaii Manoa
2:27.23
3
3
Perez, Keiry
Cal Poly Pomona
2:27.41
5
3
Tolbert, Emily
Cal Poly Pomona
2:27.41
5
5
Martinez, Sandra
Glendale (CA)
2:28.39
5
6
Ramirez, Ashley
Oxnard
2:28.75
5
7
Whitehall, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:29.05
5
5
Gomes, Danielle
Biola
2:29.48
4
6
Alai, Nicole
UC Irvine
2:29.55
4
8
Espitia, Elia
Oxnard
2:32.56
5
9
Maleka, Allie
Excel
2:33.07
5
1
Ruiz, Desiree
Glendale (CA)
2:33.74
6
2
Rico, Vivian
Oxnard
2:34.57
6
3
Aceves, Natalie
UC Riverside
2:37.31
6
4
Santana, Brenda
Glendale (CA)
2:39.04
6
5
Venancio, Crisel
Glendale (CA)
2:41.91
6
6
Lopez, Sara
Oxnard
2:46.07
6
7
Wong, Lauren
Cal Poly Pomona
2:50.74
6
8
DeLeon, Judy
Glendale (CA)
2:58.00
6
9
Taguchi, Ryoko
Soka
3:05.64
6
10
Silva, Vanessa
Glendale (CA)
3:10.48
6
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeRusso, Katie
Notre Dame
4:39.07
1
2
Evans, Danielle
UC Riverside
4:43.17
1
3
Eborn, Kate
Southern Utah
4:43.97
1
4
Rocha, Heidi
Notre Dame
4:45.27
1
5
Richert, Olivia
Azusa Pacific
4:50.85
1
1
Reilly, Meghan
Southern Utah
4:52.22
2
2
Ramirez, Ashley
Oxnard
4:53.19
2
3
Gattrell, Natalie
Concordia-Irvine
4:54.80
2
1
Spletstoser, Brianna
Wingfoot Finish
4:55.98
3
6
Pratt, Ashleigh
UC Riverside
4:57.13
1
4
Williams, Rachel
Concordia-Irvine
4:58.73
2
5
Tedesco, Tava
Hawaii Manoa
5:01.69
2
7
Muir, Tina
Soka
5:01.77
1
6
Salceda, Denise
Cal Poly Pomona
5:02.90
2
2
Vaughan, Jessica
Unattached
5:04.72
3
3
Richards, Leah
Santiago Canyon
5:06.69
3
4
Morgan, Erin
CS Fullerton
5:07.38
3
5
Smith, Brianna
Moorpark
5:10.15
3
1
Santana, Brenda
Glendale (CA)
5:11.55
4
7
Rios, Cyntia
Oxnard
5:11.76
2
6
Gallo, Kaylynn
Unattached
5:12.16
3
7
Wilkinson, Sharon
Moorpark
5:13.68
3
8
Zamora, Ashley
UC Riverside
5:14.50
1
8
Hoffman, Aimee
Excel
5:17.14
3
9
Mendoza, Veronica
Moorpark
5:17.73
3
10
Patrick, Katherine
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:19.05
3
11
Perez, Dora
Oxnard
5:20.12
3
2
Wright, Amaree
Wingfoot Finish
5:20.75
4
3
Lopez, Evelyn
Cal Poly Pomona
5:21.40
4
12
Jasso, Felicia
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:22.40
3
4
Venancio, Crisel
Glendale (CA)
5:35.04
4
5
Kataoka, Sabrina
Soka
5:39.58
4
6
Fazal, Majida
Cuesta
5:39.96
4
7
Lopez, Sara
Oxnard
5:45.49
4
8
DeLeon, Judy
Glendale (CA)
5:59.79
4
9
Silva, Vanessa
Glendale (CA)
6:12.99
4
10
Gandhi, Tana
Soka
6:18.72
4
11
Aguilar, Maribel
Santiago Canyon
7:09.48
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Platt, Sharla
Southern Utah
16:51.53
1
2
Jepngetich, Grace
Vanguard
17:03.30
1
3
Berg, Tove
Glendale (CA)
17:12.43
1
4
Bezanson, Alisha
Unattached
17:16.13
1
5
Canterbury, Jamie
Azusa Pacific
17:22.15
1
6
Goldring, Katja
KG
17:27.28
1
7
Schmidt, Kristin
Biola
17:27.52
1
8
Elmer, Shannon
British Columbia
17:45.58
1
9
Harvey, Lesley
Weber State
18:05.60
1
10
Varela, Danielle
Concordia-Irvine
18:08.17
1
11
prado, sandra
Unattached
18:24.52
1
1
Sopp, Rebecca
Unattached
18:29.51
2
12
Munoz, Gail
CS Fullerton
18:31.76
1
13
Perez, Melissa
Fresno Pacific
18:35.46
1
14
Valdez, Luz
CS Fullerton
18:36.38
1
15
Ellis, Carolyn
CS Fullerton
18:42.00
1
2
Vega, Karina
Cal Poly Pomona
18:42.45
2
3
Juarez, Jacquiline
UC Riverside
18:47.25
2
4
Rios, Cyntia
Oxnard
18:48.11
2
16
Robinson, Alyssa
Ventura
18:54.95
1
5
Bauer, Brenna
UC Riverside
18:56.30
2
6
Nelson, Jessica
Unattached
18:56.43
2
7
Shimada, Elyse
Unattached
18:58.54
2
8
Hernandez, Yomaira
CS Fullerton
19:00.07
2
9
Estrada, Erika
CS Fullerton
19:05.49
2
17
Hanks, Maryanne
UC Riverside
19:07.27
1
10
Wilkinson, Sharon
Moorpark
19:09.45
2
18
Simpson, Danielle
Biola
19:16.36
1
11
hall, sarah
Unattached
19:16.70
2
12
McNulty, Erin
Cuesta
19:26.81
2
13
Rodriguez, Ana
Glendale (CA)
19:30.14
2
14
Mendoza, Veronica
Moorpark
19:33.72
2
15
Mckown, Lindsey
Unattached
19:36.14
2
16
Carstensen, Keena
Moorpark
19:41.94
2
17
Ballin, Brtittney
Cal Poly Pomona
19:46.07
2
18
Perez, Dora
Oxnard
19:47.02
2
19
Martinez, Sandra
Glendale (CA)
19:55.04
1
19
Del Castillo, Elvira
UC Riverside
19:55.34
2
20
Godfrey, Stephanie
Azusa Pacific
20:05.30
2
21
Soto, Christina
Citrus
21:33.20
2
22
Sconberg, Stephanie
Unattached
21:45.80
2
23
Tateo, Ashley
Cuesta
23:13.69
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reyes, Celene
UC Riverside
11:01.04
1
2
Jacobsmeyer, Whitney
Azusa Pacific
11:14.81
1
3
Ricks, Cassie
Weber State
11:18.43
1
4
Cook, Amy
Weber State
11:20.21
1
5
Lewis, Alyssa
Cal St. Bakersfi
11:22.76
1
6
Hernandez, Liliana
Glendale (CA)
11:24.91
1
7
Stephens, Amanda
Biola
11:47.14
1
8
Hernandez, Kristen
CS Fullerton
11:54.98
1
9
Hogan, Jessica
UC Riverside
12:00.20
1
10
Hartel, Emmaline
Cal Poly Pomona
12:08.86
1
11
Ruiz, Desiree
Glendale (CA)
12:15.65
1
12
Dantema, Tracy
UC Irvine
12:23.26
1
13
Ditch, Denise
CS Fullerton
12:28.18
1
14
Wilson, Michel
Hawaii Manoa
12:34.60
1
15
Magill, Kayla
CS Fullerton
13:00.94
1
16
Espitia, Elia
Oxnard
13:08.91
1
17
Villaverde, Cindy
Santiago Canyon
16:23.86
1
18
Bock, Julia
Santiago Canyon
17:26.83
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zelinka, Jessica
Unattached
13.39
+1.3
1
2
Manning, Domenique
Notre Dame
13.93
+1.3
1
3
Atilano, Sheena
International El
13.95
+1.3
1
4
Sautebin, Vanessa
Unattached
14.25
+1.3
1
1
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
14.46
+1.4
2
5
Chatterfield, Taliah
Unattached
14.50
+1.3
1
6
Haggett, Michaela
Weber State
14.57
+1.3
1
2
Olfert, Jessica
British Columbia
14.69
+1.4
2
3
Randall, McKenzie
Weber State
14.75
+1.4
2
7
Davis, Ashleigh
Unattached
14.98
+1.3
1
4
Lindstrom, Tiffany
Southern Utah
15.16
+1.4
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kendall, Cathy
Southern Utah
15.26
nwi
3
2
Bush, Becca
Southern Utah
15.27
nwi
3
3
Stoddard, Jackie
Southern Utah
15.61
nwi
3
4
Cryer, Jennifer
Cal Poly Pomona
15.86
nwi
3
1
Schultz, Cassandra
Cuesta
16.45
nwi
4
2
Speer, Sarah
Moorpark
16.71
nwi
4
3
Klein, Chelsey
UC Santa Barbara
16.75
nwi
4
5
Gonzalez, Natalia
Cal Poly Pomona
16.93
nwi
3
4
Houle, Ashley
Southern Utah
17.07
nwi
4
5
Ching, Cherie
Soka
17.21
nwi
4
6
Kremers, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
17.31
nwi
4
6
Reeds, Mary
Hawaii Manoa
17.54
nwi
3
7
Pfitzer, Deidra
Fresno Pacific
20.73
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Faye
Great Britain
59.20
1
2
Stephens, Gladys
Unattached
59.84
1
3
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.49
1
4
Swaby, Lorraine
Azusa Pacific
1:01.39
1
5
Kinney, Justine
Great Britain
1:01.89
1
6
Smith, Kiki
South Dakota
1:02.14
1
1
Dean, Ally
Weber State
1:02.44
2
7
Gray, Tessa
Calgary Int
1:02.47
1
2
Adams, Audrey
Adams State
1:03.46
2
3
Cearley, Destany
South Bay TC
1:03.80
2
8
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
1:03.81
1
1
Calton, Lauren
Southern Utah
1:04.95
3
2
Dove, Charnelle
UC Riverside
1:05.19
3
1
Hamblin, Samantha
Weber State
1:05.33
4
4
Wong, Hali
Simon Fraser
1:05.58
2
3
Kohlwey, Stephanie
Concordia-Irvine
1:05.74
3
4
Alvarado, Danielle
CS Fullerton
1:06.03
3
5
Jackson, Sarah
Azusa Pacific
1:06.17
3
1
Bush, Becca
Southern Utah
1:06.34
5
6
Cryer, Jennifer
Cal Poly Pomona
1:06.47
3
2
Ivory, Sarai
Unattached
1:06.50
4
3
Azubuike, Ugochi
UC Riverside
1:06.56
4
5
Bastos, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
1:07.00
2
4
King, Connie
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:07.20
4
5
Montanez, Zahira
Concordia-Irvine
1:08.03
4
2
Erdodi, Stephanie
Unattached
1:08.68
5
6
Dillon, Britteny
Moorpark
1:09.45
2
3
Kendall, Cathy
Southern Utah
1:10.09
5
4
Purdue, Autumn
UC Irvine
1:10.14
5
5
Kremers, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
1:10.20
5
6
Chramosta, Lauren
UC Irvine
1:10.40
5
1
Ikemoto, Brittani
Unattached
1:10.55
6
2
Speer, Sarah
Moorpark
1:10.73
6
3
Ching, Cherie
Soka
1:11.26
6
4
Nims, Elisha
Ventura
1:11.29
6
7
Balch, Claire
Vanguard
1:11.43
5
8
Schultz, Cassandra
Cuesta
1:11.81
5
6
Winovitch, Courtney
UC Irvine
1:12.19
4
5
Woosley, Gina
Citrus
1:14.63
6
1
Klein, Chelsey
UC Santa Barbara
1:14.85
7
2
Manzo, Julie
Citrus
1:21.18
7
3
Brown, Janae
Citrus
1:22.05
7
4
Kondo, Sachiko
Soka
1:22.16
7
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Ogbuokir
,
Erigha
,
Schultz
Notre Dame
45.56
1
2
Evans
,
Moreland
,
Moreland
,
Wallace
CS Fullerton
47.61
1
1
Relay Team
UC Riverside
47.71
2
3
Hill
,
Lee
,
Sparks
,
Allen
Southern Utah
47.90
1
4
Mosley
,
Houston
,
White
,
Duncan
Adams State
48.32
1
2
Wilridge
,
Phillips
,
Winn
,
Fromer
Cal Poly Pomona
48.45
2
5
Gray
,
Smith
,
Louden
,
Peart
Calgary Int
48.47
1
3
Olfert
,
Chin Ale
,
Richard
,
Kisielew
British Columbia
49.06
2
6
Haggett
,
Dean
,
Randall
,
Ward
Weber State
49.43
1
4
Gardner
,
Montanez
,
Kohlwey
,
Clouse
Concordia-Irvine
49.74
2
5
Murdoch
,
Wigton
,
Dillon
,
Speer
Moorpark
51.78
2
6
Leapaldt
,
Rhines
,
Davis
,
Plett
Vanguard
52.32
2
7
Akerman
,
Nieto-Mi
,
Camy
,
Chein
UC Santa Barbara
53.57
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Mosley
,
Adams
,
Houston
Adams State
3:51.04
1
2
Calton
,
Lee
,
Sparks
,
Allen
Southern Utah
3:53.15
1
3
Monfort
,
Whitehal
,
Wallace
,
Carillo
Hawaii Manoa
4:09.85
1
1
Hearnes
,
Johnson
,
MacKenzi
,
Phillips
Fresno Pacific
4:10.44
2
4
Adeniji
,
Cryer
,
Gonzalez
,
Phillips
Cal Poly Pomona
4:15.25
1
2
Reyes
,
Fazal
,
Schultz
,
Pacheco
Cuesta
4:19.58
2
3
Akerman
,
Chein
,
Camy
,
Harris
UC Santa Barbara
4:20.73
2
4
Martinez
,
Venancio
,
Ruiz
,
Hernande
Glendale (CA)
4:26.54
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chukuwemeka, Vivian
Unattached
18.09m
(59'4)
1
2
Leatherman, Jennifer
Unattached
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
3
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Zelinka, Jessica
Unattached
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
5
Mathews, Dia
Fresno Pacific
13.72m
(45'0)
1
6
Weaver, Meghan
Hawaii Manoa
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
1
Wilhelm, Ruth
Azusa Pacific
13.60m
(44'7.25)
2
7
Kalinich, Karley
Fresno Pacific
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
8
McAmis, Molly
Fresno Pacific
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
9
Filiaga, Alex
Weber State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
2
Toeaina, Alexaraee
Moorpark
12.55m
(41'2)
2
3
Eckley, Renee
Azusa Pacific
12.17m
(39'11)
2
10
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
Ferrin, Alayna
Southern Utah
12.14m
(39'9.75)
2
5
Ilertsen, Megan
Azusa Pacific
11.94m
(39'2)
2
1
Cox, Kari
Fresno Pacific
11.93m
(39'1.5)
3
11
Nelson, Michelle
Adams State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
6
O'Brien, Sasha
Ventura
11.42m
(37'5.5)
2
2
Neilson, Shanna
Southern Utah
10.90m
(35'9)
3
7
Villenueva, Diana
CS Fullerton
10.88m
(35'8.25)
2
8
Tejada, Ileana
Cal Poly Pomona
10.79m
(35'4.75)
2
3
Staub, Jessica
CS San Marcos
10.30m
(33'9.5)
3
4
Kamps, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
10.07m
(33'0.25)
3
4
Dwyer, Erin
Azusa Pacific
10.07m
(33'0.25)
3
6
Jones, Alex
Cuesta
9.78m
(32'1)
3
9
Cutler, Lauren
Cuesta
9.42m
(30'10.75)
2
7
Vasile, Cassy
Glendale (CA)
8.61m
(28'2.75)
3
8
Hendrix, Karen
Cuesta
7.30m
(23'11.25)
3
9
Osorio, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
6.90m
(22'7.5)
3
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Novelle
Hawaii Manoa
52.41m
(171'11.25)
1
2
Kalinich, Karley
Fresno Pacific
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
3
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
4
Faagai, Alana
Hawaii Manoa
44.88m
(147'2.75)
1
1
Daniels, Brittani
Hawaii Manoa
44.20m
(145'0)
2
5
Ilertsen, Megan
Azusa Pacific
44.19m
(144'11.75)
1
6
Toeaina, Alexaraee
Moorpark
43.97m
(144'3)
1
2
Gardner, Marie
Concordia-Irvine
43.70m
(143'4.25)
2
7
Nelson, Michelle
Adams State
43.36m
(142'3)
1
8
Weaver, Meghan
Hawaii Manoa
42.71m
(140'1.5)
1
9
Wilhelm, Ruth
Azusa Pacific
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
10
Ter Laak, Lara
Simon Fraser
41.48m
(136'1)
1
3
Fruguglietti, Katina
Cal St. Bakersfi
40.92m
(134'3)
2
11
Bogard, Morgan
Mesa
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
4
Hollyfield, Myla
UC Riverside
40.40m
(132'6.5)
2
5
McAmis, Molly
Fresno Pacific
40.38m
(132'5.75)
2
1
Cox, Kari
Fresno Pacific
40.36m
(132'4.75)
3
6
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
40.02m
(131'3.5)
2
7
Lady, Sarah
UC Irvine
39.77m
(130'5.75)
2
8
Harding, Tara
Weber State
39.50m
(129'7)
2
12
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
38.41m
(126'0)
1
9
Harris, Renee
Adams State
37.94m
(124'5.5)
2
10
Mathews, Dia
Fresno Pacific
37.70m
(123'8.25)
2
11
Filiaga, Alex
Weber State
36.05m
(118'3.25)
2
12
Ferrin, Alayna
Southern Utah
35.85m
(117'7.25)
2
2
Raper, Rachel
Citrus
34.12m
(111'11.25)
3
3
Nadolny, Emily
Southern Utah
33.90m
(111'2.5)
3
13
Tejada, Ileana
Cal Poly Pomona
33.72m
(110'7.5)
2
14
Villenueva, Diana
CS Fullerton
31.65m
(103'10)
2
4
O'Brien, Sasha
Ventura
29.80m
(97'9)
3
15
Staub, Jessica
CS San Marcos
29.27m
(96'0.25)
2
5
Inlow, Amy
Cuesta
26.18m
(85'10.5)
3
6
Hendrix, Karen
Cuesta
24.60m
(80'8.5)
3
7
Kamps, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
24.52m
(80'5.25)
3
8
Benton, Kathleen
Santiago Canyon
24.38m
(79'11.75)
3
9
Osorio, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
21.20m
(69'6.5)
3
10
Eckley, Renee
Azusa Pacific
20.20m
(66'3.25)
3
11
Jones, Alex
Cuesta
15.76m
(51'8.25)
3
--
Dwyer, Erin
Azusa Pacific
ND
(--)
3
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Anna Erika
Mexico
49.26m
(161'7.25)
1
2
Miller, Monica
Weber State
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
3
Cohn, Linda
Unattached
39.11m
(128'3.75)
1
4
Suhr, Becky
Weber State
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
5
Bardsley, Karen
CS Fullerton
38.23m
(125'5)
1
6
Esparza, Jennifer
Citrus
36.30m
(119'1)
1
7
Wilhelm, Ruth
Azusa Pacific
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
7
Hamblin, Samantha
Weber State
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
9
Creer, Nicole
Southern Utah
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
1
Ickes, Kelli
Concordia-Irvine
34.06m
(111'8.75)
2
2
Lapp, Luci
Unattached
31.17m
(102'3)
2
3
Davis, Janey
CS Fullerton
30.98m
(101'7.5)
2
10
Lee, Jennifer
UC Irvine
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
4
Jones, Alex
Cuesta
30.28m
(99'4)
2
5
Neilson, Shanna
Southern Utah
29.99m
(98'4.5)
2
6
McAmis, Molly
Fresno Pacific
29.90m
(98'1)
2
7
Inlow, Amy
Cuesta
29.00m
(95'1.5)
2
8
Benton, Kathleen
Santiago Canyon
28.20m
(92'6)
2
9
Vaughan, Vanessa
UC Irvine
27.83m
(91'3.5)
2
10
Kamps, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
27.56m
(90'5)
2
11
Marinos, Tiffany
Fresno Pacific
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
11
Murdoch, Brianna
Moorpark
17.90m
(58'8.5)
2
12
Hendrix, Karen
Cuesta
16.43m
(53'10.75)
2
13
Parfitt, Mira
UC Santa Barbara
15.20m
(49'10.25)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leatherman, Jennifer
Unattached
63.43m
(208'1)
3
2
Wilhelm, Vanessa
Unattached
60.82m
(199'6.25)
3
3
Kalinich, Karley
Fresno Pacific
53.68m
(176'1.25)
3
4
Bogard, Morgan
Mesa
52.41m
(171'11.25)
3
5
Murray, Novelle
Hawaii Manoa
51.19m
(167'11.25)
3
1
Wilhelm, Ruth
Azusa Pacific
50.69m
(166'3.5)
2
2
Koplin, Kristi
Southern Utah
49.56m
(162'7)
2
3
Weaver, Meghan
Hawaii Manoa
49.16m
(161'3.25)
2
4
Ilertsen, Megan
Azusa Pacific
47.81m
(156'10.25)
2
6
Hollyfield, Myla
UC Riverside
47.73m
(156'7)
3
5
Toeaina, Alexaraee
Moorpark
47.19m
(154'9.75)
2
7
Hansen, Kaylee
Simon Fraser
46.53m
(152'7.75)
3
8
Ter Laak, Lara
Simon Fraser
43.91m
(144'0.5)
3
6
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
43.65m
(143'2.5)
2
9
Lugo, Arianna
Unattached
43.58m
(142'11.75)
3
7
Raper, Rachel
Citrus
43.40m
(142'4.5)
2
8
Creer, Nicole
Southern Utah
43.24m
(141'10.25)
2
9
MacDonald, Heather
Unattached
43.05m
(141'2.75)
2
1
Daniels, Brittani
Hawaii Manoa
42.65m
(139'11)
1
10
Tejada, Ileana
Cal Poly Pomona
42.11m
(138'1.75)
2
2
Ferrin, Alayna
Southern Utah
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
11
Cavaco, Ava
Hawaii Manoa
41.78m
(137'0.75)
2
12
Villenueva, Diana
CS Fullerton
38.66m
(126'10)
2
3
Nadolny, Emily
Southern Utah
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
4
Faagai, Alana
Hawaii Manoa
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
5
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
6
Dwyer, Erin
Azusa Pacific
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
7
Johnson, Erica
Cal Poly Pomona
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
8
Cox, Kari
Fresno Pacific
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
9
Freeman, Cassie
UC Irvine
33.25m
(109'1)
1
10
Staub, Jessica
CS San Marcos
31.11m
(102'0.75)
1
11
Ansari, Vanessa
Moorpark
29.75m
(97'7.25)
1
12
Carrington, Rizala
Cal Poly Pomona
29.08m
(95'4.75)
1
13
Steffen, Sahara
Citrus
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
14
Vaughan, Vanessa
UC Irvine
24.02m
(78'9.5)
1
15
MacKay, Merica
Unattached
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
--
O'Brien, Sasha
Ventura
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Whitney
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
1
Mireya, Beltran
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Payne, Gabrielle
Kajaks T&F Club
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Stoddard, Jackie
Southern Utah
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Bush, Becca
Southern Utah
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Wylie, Shanna
Weber State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Nwosu, Peace
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Goertzen, Britni
Fresno Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Sando, Christina
UC Irvine
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Tolliver, Shannon
UC Riverside
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Rhines, Burgandy
Vanguard
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Jost, Michelle
Cuesta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
McClellan, Grace
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Davis, Kelsie
Vanguard
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Straw, Amanda
Fresno Pacific
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Lindstrom, Tiffany
Southern Utah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Hamblin, Samantha
Weber State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Houle, Ashley
Southern Utah
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Mazza, Jessica
Fresno Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Leidle, Heather
CS Fullerton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Nieto-Micue, Eva
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Foerster, Ellen
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Biscardi, Lauren
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Wigton, Elizabeth
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Morehouse, Heidi
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanenburg, Whitney
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
--
Lloyd, Janel
CS Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Nollee
Unattached
6.38m
(20'11)
+1.3
1
2
King, Tamiesha
Cheetah Internat
6.35m
(20'10)
+1.1
1
2
Abdulai, Ruky
Simon Fraser
6.35m w
(20'10)
+2.3
1
4
Winn, Jasmine
Cal Poly Pomona
5.88m w
(19'3.5)
+2.8
1
5
Taylor, Christina
Cheetah Internat
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.6
1
6
Wardley, Natasha
UC Irvine
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.0
1
7
Haggett, Michaela
Weber State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+1.6
1
8
Cretsinger, Amy
Weber State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+0.1
1
9
Leapaldt, Megan
Vanguard
5.42m w
(17'9.25)
+2.5
1
10
Marshell, Ashlee
UC Irvine
5.33m w
(17'5.75)
+2.1
1
11
Williams, Valerie
Simon Fraser
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+1.5
1
1
Emami, Megan
Cal Poly Pomona
5.21m
(17'1)
+1.2
2
2
Franks, Michelle
Concordia-Irvine
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+1.3
2
12
Hearnes, Samantha
Fresno Pacific
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.0
1
13
Palmer, Cristina
Citrus
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.3
1
3
Ward, Brittany
Weber State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+1.7
2
4
Mazza, Jessica
Fresno Pacific
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+1.4
2
5
Tolliver, Shannon
UC Riverside
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+1.7
2
6
Torres, Elena
UC Santa Barbara
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+1.9
2
7
Plett, Cassie
Vanguard
4.70m
(15'5)
-1.6
2
8
Davis, Kelsie
Vanguard
4.40m
(14'5)
+0.0
2
--
Friesen, Natalie
Fresno Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.07m
(39'7)
+1.3
1
2
Friesen, Natalie
Fresno Pacific
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+0.7
1
3
Henderson, Valerie
Unattached
11.31m
(37'1.25)
+1.3
1
4
Winn, Jasmine
Cal Poly Pomona
11.16m
(36'7.25)
+0.4
1
5
Leapaldt, Megan
Vanguard
11.13m
(36'6)
+0.9
1
1
Emami, Megan
Cal Poly Pomona
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+1.1
2
6
Wardley, Natasha
UC Irvine
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+1.6
1
7
Cretsinger, Amy
Weber State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
+1.9
1
2
Reeds, Mary
Hawaii Manoa
10.50m
(34'5.25)
+1.7
2
8
Palmer, Cristina
Citrus
10.48m
(34'4.5)
+1.2
1
9
Cusick, Tayler
UC Irvine
10.25m
(33'7.5)
+0.5
1
3
Dillon, Britteny
Moorpark
10.19m
(33'5)
+1.5
2
4
Rhines, Burgandy
Vanguard
10.15m
(33'3.5)
+1.3
2
5
Plett, Cassie
Vanguard
10.01m
(32'10)
+1.5
2
6
Torres, Elena
UC Santa Barbara
10.00m
(32'9.5)
+1.2
2
7
Ward, Brittany
Weber State
9.92m
(32'6.5)
+0.0
2
8
Mazza, Jessica
Fresno Pacific
9.89m
(32'5.25)
+0.0
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muscato, Marie
Southern Utah
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
1
Teigen, Lyric
Cal Poly Pomona
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
1
Pohja, Mandy
Azusa Pacific
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
4
Burlingham, Annie
Cuesta
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Hotchkin, Susanne
CS Fullerton
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
English, Ginny
CS Fullerton
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Altizer, Morgan
Azusa Pacific
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Sotack, Lindsay
Southern Utah
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Fryer, Kristi
UC Irvine
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Morte, Katherine
CS Fullerton
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Stamos, Alison
CS Fullerton
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Greenough, Gayle
CS Fullerton
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Wallace, Amy
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Wessely, Erin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Morehouse, Heidi
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanenburg, Whitney
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutler, Lauren
Cuesta
NH
(--)
1
--
Whaley, Aubrey
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Said, Roxana
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenigan, Marisa
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Schoney, Kim
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Hobson, Erin
Biola
NH
(--)
1
--
DeMars, Krista
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
984 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Asics
,
Atlanta International School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
48
2022
43
2021
38
2020
65
2019
1
86
2018
1
50
2017
81
2016
74
2015
89
2014
57
2013
2
49
2012
2
33
2011
13
15
2010
16
7
2009
6
3
2008
4
1
2007
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!